Staff Directory

 

Please click on the Column Title to sort by Staff, Position, etc.
Full NameArea/SubjectEmailRoom #Voice MailWWW
Green, MonicaPrincipalMonica.Green@ops.org100(531) 299-8947 
Dillon, LukeAsst. PrincipalLuke.Dillon@ops.org100B(531) 299-8933 
Weber, CurtisAsst. PrincipalCurtis.Weber@ops.org101D(531) 299-8017 
Peyton, Kala7th Grade Dean of StudentsKala.Peyton@ops.org101C(531) 299-8917 
Castanos, Sarah6th Grade Dean of StudentsSarah.Castanos@ops.org250(531) 299-8916 
Rebecca Chambers-KableMagnet CoordinatorRebecca.ChambersKable@ops.org154TBA 
Valentine, DouglasSRO/SecurityDouglas.Valentine@ops.org108(531) 299-8923 
Bonacci-Johnson, NicholeNurseNichole.Bonacci-Johnson@ops.org104(531) 299-9675 
Rawlings, Stacey6th Grade CounselorStacey.Rawlings@ops.org105C(531) 299-9684 
Price, AngelaSchool PsychologistAngela.Price@ops.org105A(531) 299-8934 
Rodriguez, Jodie7th Grade CounselorJodie.Rodriguez@ops.org105B(531) 299-8937 
Rotherham, Jennifer8th Grade CounselorJennifer.Rotherham@ops.org105D(531) 299-9686 
Reddick, DejuanLion's Pride AfterSchoolDejuan.Reddick@ops.org109(531) 299-8925 
Kehr, MichelleSecretary/RegistrarMichelle.Kehr@ops.orgMain Office(531) 299-9667 
TBAHead EngineerTBA@ops.org49(531) 299-8935 
Gugliotti, DavidKitchen SupervisorDavid.Gugliotti@ops.org107A(531) 299-2442 
Lawton, AdamBuilding Tech SupportAdam.Lawton@ops.org159(531) 299-8927 
Schafer, JeffreyMedia SpecialistJeffrey.Schafer@ops.orgLibrary(531) 299- 
Balentine, Lorri8th Grade Language ArtsLorri.Balentine@ops.org266(531) 299-8883 
Beck, RachelInstructional FacilitatorRachel.Beck@ops.org154(531) 299-8901 
Benak, VojmirPhysical EducationVojmir.Benak@ops.orgGym(531) 299-8943 
Burkum, Marcy6th Grade ReadingMarcy.Burkum@ops.org157(531) 299-8914 
Conley, Stefanie8th Grade Science/Med. Det.Stefanie.Conley@ops.org261(531) 299-8887 
Costanzo, John7/8 Grade Honor Special ProjectsJohn.Costanzo@ops.org173(531) 299-8877 
Davis, AntoinetteReading InterventionistAntoinette.Davis@ops.org160(531) 299-8912 
Goodman, Chelsea6th GradeSocial Studies/Lang. ArtsChelsea.Goodman@ops.org258(531) 299-8889 
Hagen, Eric8th Grade Social StudiesEric.Hagen@ops.org272(531) 299-8878 
Huber, John8th Grade Science/Med. Det.John.Huber@ops.org265(531) 299-8884 
Burson, Blair7th Grade Science/Flight & Space Blair.Burson@ops.org263(531) 299-8885 
Kolega, HannahSpecial Education TeacherHannah.Kolega@ops.org257(531) 299-8894 
Kurz, Kelly6th Grade PLTW Computer ScienceKelly.Kurz@ops.org158(531) 299-8913 
Arbuckle, Kelly7/8 Grade PLTWKelly.Arbuckler@ops.org161(531) 299-8931 
Miner, Patrick6th Grade ReadingPatrick.Miner@ops.org156(531) 299-9895 
Mohrbutter, KarenSpecial Education TeacherKaren.Mohrbutter@ops.org257(531) 299-8892 
Parfitt, RosePhysical EducationRose.Parfitt@ops.orgGym(531) 299-8941 
Pratt, Diane6th Grade ReadingDiane.Pratt@ops.org155(531) 299-8915 
Pratt, Carrie7th Grade PLTW Computer ScienceCarrie.Pratt@ops.org162(531) 299-8910 
Rabiola, Laurie7th Grade ScienceLaurie.Rabiola@ops.org167 & 013(531) 299-8906 
Rabiola, Candice6th Grade PLTW/MathCandice.Rabiola@ops.org256(531) 299-8895 
Rydberg, RoseOrchestraRose.Rydberg@ops.org119(531) 299-8921 
Sherman, Allison7/8 Grade ArtAllison.Sherman@ops.org270(531) 299-8880 
Smith, Christine7th Grade Language ArtsChristine.Smith@ops.org170(531) 299-8904 
Staller, John8th Grade Language ArtsJohn.Staller@ops.org271(531) 299-8879 
Stevens, StaciBSPStaci.Stevens@ops.org150(531) 299-8919 
Struebing, AshleyMath InterventionistAshley.Struebing@ops.org253(531) 299-8897 
Tindall, NicoleSpecial Education TeacherNicole.Tindall@ops.org257(531) 299-8874 
Walter, Koly6th Grade Social StudiesKoly.Walter@ops.org169(531) 299-8905 
Wenninghoff, JaeNa6th Grade ScienceJaeNa.Wenninghoff@ops.org164(531) 299-9804 
Dalton, JalisaLion's DenJalisa.Dalton@ops.org267(531) 299-8882 
Franklin, VoyageLibrary ParaprofessionalVoyage.Franklin@ops.orgLibrary(531) 299-8930 
Zellner, MickaylaBSP ParaMickayla.Zellner@ops.org150(531) 299-8918 
Wallace, JoelOPS Social WorkerJoel.Wallace@ops.org105E(531) 299-9320 
Brouhard, Gretchen6th Gr. PAC RoomGretchen.Broucard@ops.org254  
Patty SudduthActivities SecretaryPatricia,Sudduth@ops.orgBack Office(531) 299-8945 
Forrester, Brandon8th Social StudiesBrandon.Forrester@ops.org273(531) 299-9322 
Morris, JanieSpeechJanie.Morris@ops.org257(531) 299-8900 
Banos-Navarro, Maria8th Grade SpanishMaria.BanosNavarro@ops.org160(531) 299-9480 
Staack, Brent7/8 Grade PLTW ScienceBrent.Staack@ops.org263(531) 299-9188 
Weinandt, Chelsie7th Grade Language ArtsChelsie.Weinandt@ops.orgPort 1(531) 299-9189 
Blazek, HollySpecial EducationHolly.Blazek@ops.org266  
Delts, Samantha7th - PLTW/MathSamantha.Delts@ops.org168  
Spooner, Michael8th Grade MathMichael.Spooner@ops.org260  
Pettit, ElizabethACPElizabeth.Pettit@ops.org150  
Moran, Jordyn7th Grade Language ArtsJordyn.Moran@ops.orgPort 2  
Molinaro, Aaron Physical EducationAaron.Molinaro@ops.orgGYM  
Mielke, Brandon6th Grade ScienceBrandon.Mielke@ops.org163  
Bialas, NatalieBandNatalie.Bialas@ops.org119  
Krebs, Lori6th Grade MathLori.Krebs@ops.org155  
Engdahl, GrahamPLTW Computer ScienceGraham.Engdahl@ops.org120(531) 299-8922 
Best, Hannah8th Grade Language ArtsHannah.Best@ops.org   
Chipps, DanielStudent Support Liaison (SSL)Daniel.Chipps@ops.orgBack Office(531) 299-8691 
Matthews, DonitaTreasureDonita.Matthews@ops.orgFront Office(531) 299-8891 
Sudduth, PattyAttendancePatricia.Sudduth@ops.orgBack Office(531) 299-8945 
Steimle, DeborahHealth Aide 104(531) 299-2441 
Bassinger, TristanMusic - VocalTristan.Bassinger@ops.org121  
Borm, Josh6th Gr. MathJosh.Borm@ops.org   
Carder, Benjamin6th Grade PLTW MathBenjamin.Carder@ops.org   
Crouch, Chad6/7 Grade ArtChad.Crouch@ops.org268  
Dewitt-Couchman, Jessica7th Grade Social StudiesJessica.DewittCouchman@ops.org   
Eason, Samantha6th Grade Special EducationSamantha.Eason@ops.org   
Greene, Shannon7th Grade Special EdShannon.Greene@ops.org (531) 299-9558 
Harold, Rachel8th Grade Language ArtsRachel.Harold@ops.org   
Hessenthaler, Ashley8th Grade ScienceAshley.Hessenthaler@ops.org   
Jaros, Amy7th Grade Special EdAmy.Jaros@ops.org   
Keenan, Lauren7th Grade MathLauren.Keenan@ops.org166(531) 299-9543 
Lurski, Andrea6th Grade Language ArtsAndrea.Lurski@ops.org   
Montgomery, Madison8th Grade MathMadison.Montgomery@ops.org262  
Oberg, Andrew8th Grade MathAndrew.Oberg1@ops.org260  
Vanden-Bosch, Candice6th Grade PLTW MathCandice.VandenBosch@ops.org256  
Vargas-Beineke, Rachel7th Grade Language ArtsRachel.VargasBeineke@ops.org170  
Wright, DeborahESLDeborah.Wright@ops.org   
Martinez, JuneYouth Attendance Navigator 105(402) 880-7497 
Martinez-Chavez, ElizabethBilingual LiaisonElizabeth.Martinez-Chavez@ops.org (402) 557-3331