STAFF DIRECTORY

Area/SubjectFull NameEmailRoom #Voice MailWebpage
PrincipalGreen, Monica 100(531) 299-8947 
Asst. PrincipalLangford, Kimberly 100B  
Asst. PrincipalWeber, Curtis 101D(531) 299-8017 
TreasureKehr, Michelle Mn Office(531) 299-9667 
Activities SecretaryPatty Sudduth Back Office(531) 299-8945 
RegistrarSchlenker, Connie Main Office(531) 299-7816 
AttendanceSudduth, Patty Back Office(531) 299-8945 
Youth Attendance NavigatorMartinez, June Portable 3(402) 880-7497 
7th Grade Dean of StudentsPeyton, Kala 101(531) 299-8917 
6th Grade Dean of StudentsCastanos, Sarah 250(531) 299-8916 
Magnet CoordinatorChambers-Kable, Rebecca 154(531) 299-9121 
Instructional FacilitatorBeck, Rachel 154(531) 299-8901 
6th Grade CounselorRawlings, Stacey 105B(531) 299-9684 
7th Grade CounselorRodriguez, Jodie 105D(531) 299-8937 
8th Grade CounselorRotherham, Jennifer 105C(531) 299-9686 
OPS Social WorkerWallace, Joel Portable 2(531) 299-9320 
Methodist Youth CounselorJameson, Tabitha 105A(402) 366-3503 
School PsychologistPrice, Angela 105A(531) 299-8934 
Reading InterventionistDavis, Antoinette 150(531) 299-8912 
BDSCStevens, Staci 152(531) 299-8919 
SpeechMorris, Janie 150(531) 299-5323 
ACPPettit, Elizabeth 150  
Student Support Liaison (SSL)Chipps, Daniel Back Office(531) 299-8691 
ESLWright, Deborah 257(531) 299-5696 
Bilingual LiaisonMartinez-Chavez, Elizabeth  (531) 299-5666 
NurseBonacci-Johnson, Nichole 104(531) 299-9675 
Nurse AidBerry, LeShelle 104(531) 299-9675 
6th Gr. Special EducationEason, Samantha 156(531) 299-5334 
6th Gr. PLTW MathVanden-Bosch, Candice 256(531) 299-8895 
SSC/6th Gr. PAC TeacherEpperson, Rochelle Off Cafeteria  
6th Grade ReadingBurkum, Marcy 157(531) 299-8914 
6th GradeSocial Studies/Lang. ArtsGoodman, Chelsea 258(531) 299-8889 
6th Grade PLTW Computer ScienceKurz, Kelly 158(531) 299-8913 
6th Grade ReadingMiner, Patrick 156(531) 299-9895 
6th Gr.ReadingPratt, Diane 255(531) 299-8915 
6th Gr. Social StudiesWalter, Koly 160(531) 299-8905 
6th Gr. ScienceWenninghoff, JaeNa 259(531) 299-9804 
7th MathCoffey, Matthew 168  
6th Gr. ScienceMielke, Brandon 161(531) 299-5326 
6th Gr. MathKrebs, Lori 155(531) 299-8908 
6th Gr. MathBorm, Josh 252(531) 299-5336 
7th Gr. MathCarder, Benjamin 166(531) 299-5319 
7th Gr. Social StudiesDewitt-Couchman, Jessica 172(531) 299-5335 
7th Gr. Special EducationGreene, Shannon 171(531) 299-9558 
7th Gr. Special EducationJaros, Amy 163(531) 299-5330 
7th Gr. Language ArtsVargas-Beineke, Rachel 170(531) 299-5315 
7th Social StudiesHouvenagle-Kerber, Anna 169  
7th Gr. ScienceBurson, Blair 165(531) 299-8885 
7th Grade PLTW Computer SciencePratt, Carrie 162(531) 299-8910 
7th Grade Language ArtsSmith, Christine 171(531) 299-8904 
7th Gr. Language ArtsWeinandt, Chelsie 164(531) 299-9189 
7th Science/PLTWWhite, Marica 167  
7th Gr.Language ArtsMoran, Jordyn 163(531) 299-5324 
7/8 Grade Honor Special ProjectsCostanzo, John 173(531) 299-8877 
8th Grade Social StudiesHagen, Eric 272(531) 299-8878 
8th Grade Science/Med. Det.Huber, John 265(531) 299-8884 
7/8 Grade PLTWArbuckle, Kelly Bsmt/Lab(531) 299-8931 
7/8 Grade ArtSherman, Allison 270(531) 299-8880 
7/8 Gr. PLTW Science - ElectivesStaack, Brent Bsmt/Lab(531) 299-9188 
8th Grade Language ArtsBalentine, Lorri 266(531) 299-8883 
8th Grade Science/Med. Det.Conley, Stefanie 261(531) 299-8887 
8th Gr. Special EducationMohrbutter, Karen 254(531) 299-8892 
8th Gr. Language ArtsStaller, John 264(531) 299-8879 
8th Gr. Special EducationTindall, Nicole 262(531) 299-8874 
8th Social StudiesForrester, Brandon 273(531) 299-9322 
8th Grade SpanishAguilar Estrada, Hugo 103  
8th Grade Language ArtsBest, Hannah 261(531) 299-5338 
8th Gr. Language ArtsHarold, Rachel 271(531) 299-5332 
8th Gr. ScienceHessenthaler, Ashley Bsmt/Lab(531) 299-5332 
8th Grade MathBell, Jeffry 262  
8th Gr. MathOberg, Andrew 260(531) 299-5322 
6/7 Gr. ArtCrouch, Chad 268(531) 299-8019 
6-8th ReadingSafraek, Jacob 267  
Media SpecialistSchafer, Jeffrey Library(531) 299-5318 
Physical EducationBenak, Vojmir Gym(531) 299-8943 
Special Education TeacherKolega, Hannah 257(531) 299-8894 
Physical EducationParfitt, Rose Gym(531) 299-8941 
Music - OrchestraRydberg, Rose 119(531) 299-8921 
Physical EducationBrown, Mitchell GYM  
BandBialas, Natalie 119(531) 299-5337 
PLTW Computer ScienceEngdahl, Graham 120(531) 299-8922 
Music - VocalBassinger, Tristan 121(531) 299-5339 
Building Tech SupportLawton, Adam 159(531) 299-8927 
SRO/SecuritySalerno, Vincent    
Head EngineerTBA 49(531) 299-8935 
SecurityCuster, Jodi    
SecurityMitchell, Mario    
SecurityHill, Terry    
Kitchen SupervisorRausch, Burton 107A(531) 299-9922 
Lion's Pride AfterSchoolReddick, Dejuan Portable 3(531) 299-8925 
Library ParaprofessionalFranklin, Voyage Library(531) 299-8930 
ACP/BDSC ParaBolouvi, Sarah 151/152  
Para ResourceGoodwin, Stephan    
ParaAl Hasnawi, Lina    
ACP ParaShipley, Victoria 151